2013 Peanut Island 24 - All Competitors
Bib #First NameLast NameCityST/ProvCountryAgeM/FEventHeat
103GregBergeronMiltonVTUS42M12 HourNoon
105JimBurtPort OrangeFLUS51M12 Hour10:00PM
108PamelaChapman MarkleTaylor Lake VillageTXUS57F12 HourNoon
110KarenConnollyDelray BeachFLUS42F12 HourNoon
109SarahFuhrmanLansingMIUS27F12 Hour10:00PM
104MattGriffithMiltonFLUS24M12 HourNoon
111DawnHamlinOrmond BeachFLUS33F12 HourNoon
102SergioRadovcicDelray BeachFLUS39M12 Hour10:00PM
101RuthStilwellHallandaleFLUS45F12 Hour10:00PM
107ErvinSzitoHidasBaranya MegyeHU38M12 Hour10:00PM
106NancyWentinkBradentonFLUS58F12 HourNoon
30CharlotteArmstrongDavieFLUS33F24 Hour
22AntenehBerhaneCharlotteNCUS34M24 Hour
36PaulCarringerColumbusOHUS54M24 Hour
43JoshuaCoateSanta ClaraCAUS26M24 Hour
12BrianCurroSarasotaFLUS48M24 Hour
3JoeDursoRed BankNJUS26M24 Hour
38RichardEllisLake WorthFLUS47M24 Hour
41BridgetEversJacksonvilleFLUS31F24 Hour
40JasonGrussHollywoodFLUS37M24 Hour
19LaurenHadleyOrlandoFLUS23F24 Hour
20JoeHealeyCoral SpringsFLUS54M24 Hour
2CarrieHemphillEatontownNJUS30F24 Hour
32GabrielleHoekstraPortlandMEUS19F24 Hour
6PeterIovanellaMantolokingNJUS51M24 Hour
4RickIvoneRed BankNJUS43M24 Hour
35DonaldJohnsonLaGrangeGAUS31M24 Hour
26PeterJohnsonCosta MesaCAUS25M24 Hour
23DanielJonesMiami BeachFLUS43M24 Hour
37LanaKovarikGoose CreekSCUS43F24 Hour
25KeithKromashRockledgeFLUS43M24 Hour
42DaveKrupskiMiamiFLUS36M24 Hour
21RebeccaLe BaronBoca RatonFLUS28F24 Hour
18MenyhertLesiClearwaterFLUS39M24 Hour
10BradfordLombardiJensen BeachFLUS43M24 Hour
14CraigLozowickHollywoodFLUS40M24 Hour
99KrystleMartinezWest Palm BeachFLUS27F24 Hour
5MichelleMirianaLincroftNJUS43F24 Hour
28KorneliaNagyBudapestPest MegyeHU32F24 Hour
9AndreiNanaHallandale BeachFLUS36M24 Hour
8JoeNinkeSebastianFLUS43M24 Hour
24JasonNobleSugar HillGAUS33M24 Hour
1BrianPaschEatontownNJUS50M24 Hour
15AllanPerezSilver SpringMDUS55M24 Hour
27BetsyReedPortlandORUS26F24 Hour
16JeffRussellFresnoCAUS53M24 Hour
17DavidSafferDaniaFLUS34M24 Hour
39CroixSatherNew FairfieldCTUS42M24 Hour
44TatsunoriSuzukiPhiladelphiaPAUS44M24 Hour
34MichaelTurnerTampaFLUS44M24 Hour
33CrisVidalMiami LakesFLUS41F24 Hour
13AnnaVitalisLeague CityTXUS31F24 Hour
11JodiWeissHighland beachFLUS42F24 Hour
29NathanYoungeFalls ChurchVAUS46M24 Hour
208AnitaAllenCoral SpringsFLUS58F6 Hour10:00AM
210SusanAngerWinter ParkFLUS51F6 Hour10:00AM
205TimmyAquinoMonmouth JunctionNJUS45M6 Hour6:00PM
202KimberlyBattipagliaNew HavenCTUS41F6 Hour10:00AM
211JoeBuonoBoynton BeachFLUS40M6 Hour6:00PM
209MarcDrautzBoca RatonFLUS39M6 Hour10:00AM
214CathyKirsnerPinecrestFLUS48F6 Hour10:00AM
204RobertKirsnerPinecrestFLUS50M6 Hour10:00AM
201DmitryKozlovTorontoCA39M6 Hour10:00AM
203AndrewNolanPinecrestFLUS50M6 Hour10:00AM
215JohnPyleSarasotaFLUS56M6 Hour6:00PM
213GeorgannaQuarlesDuck KeyFLUS58F6 Hour6:00PM
212GreysonQuarlesDuck KeyFLUS71M6 Hour6:00PM
207DennisReidyPalm BeachFLUS51M6 Hour10:00AM
206ToddVarneyPalm Beach GardensFLUS42M6 Hour10:00AM
69 Competitors